Cultuurschip Thor

Thu 20 February 2020

08:30 PM

SOLD OUT

Try-out of the new concert programme Quasi Fantasia.

information & tickets

Cultuurschip Thor

Pletterstraat 24
8011 VG Zwolle

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Theater De Tuin

Fri 21 February 2020

08:00 PM

information & tickets

Theater De Tuin

De Smidse 1B
3831 NT Leusden

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - CC Onder de Linden

Sat 22 February 2020

08:30 PM

information & tickets

CC Onder de Linden

Middenweg 150
1462 HL Middenbeemster

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Vrijhof Cultuur

Thu 27 February 2020

07:30 PM

information & tickets

Vrijhof Amphitheater

De Veldmaat 5
7522 NM Enschede

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Podium deMess

Fri 28 February 2020

08:30 PM

information & tickets

Podium deMess

Adriaan Dortsmanplein 1-b
1411 RC Naarden

Gasthuiskerk

Sat 29 February 2020

08:00 PM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

Gasthuiskerk

Gasthuisstraat 41
6981 CP Doesburg

Theater de Bussel

Sun 1 March 2020

03:00 PM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

Theater de Bussel

Torenstraat 10
4901 EJ Oosterhout

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Theater PePijn

Fri 6 March 2020

08:30 PM

information & tickets

Theater PePijn

Nieuwe Schoolstraat 21-23
2514 HT Den Haag

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Theater PePijn

Sat 7 March 2020

08:30 PM

information & tickets

Theater PePijn

Nieuwe Schoolstraat 21-23
2514 HT Den Haag

CC Gravenhof

Sun 8 March 2020

11:30 AM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

CC Gravenhof

Louisalei 7
2660 Hoboken

St Mary's Perivale

Wed 11 March 2020

07:30 PM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

St Mary's Perivale

Perivale Lane
UB6 8SS Perivale

St Pancras Church

Thu 12 March 2020

01:15 PM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

St Pancras Church

Euston Road
NW1 2BA London

Schubert Society

Sun 15 March 2020

03:00 PM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

Lancaster Hall Hotel

Craven Terrace 35
W2 London

School concerts

Mon 16 March 2020

09:30 AM

PRIVATE

Four concerts for children with works by Saint-Saëns, Brahms and Gershwin.

information

London


Regenboogmuziek

Wed 18 March 2020

08:15 PM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

De Regenboog

Nathaliegang 263
2719 CR Zoetermeer

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Theater Hof 88

Thu 19 March 2020

08:15 PM

information & tickets

Theater Hof 88

Elisabethhof 4
7607 ZD Almelo

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Theater Walhalla

Fri 20 March 2020

08:30 PM

SOLD OUT

information & tickets

Theater Walhalla

Sumatraweg 9-11
3072 ZP Rotterdam

Theater Concordia

Mon 23 March 2020

12:30 PM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

Theater Concordia

Oude Markt 15
7511 GA Enschede

Oude Kerk Zoetermeer

Wed 25 March 2020

12:45 PM

Works by Dvorak and Mendelssohn.

information & tickets

Oude Kerk Zoetermeer

Dorpsstraat 59
2712 AD Zoetermeer

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Theater De Kring

Thu 26 March 2020

08:15 PM

information & tickets

Theater De Kring

Kerkstraat 1
4701 HT Roosendaal

AKF Halve Finalistentournee - Theaterkerk Wadway

Fri 27 March 2020

08:30 PM

information & tickets

Theaterkerk Wadway

Wadway 30
1715 GX Spanbroek

Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen - Beth & Flo én Lejo

Sun 29 March 2020

02:00 PM

A show by Lejo, the famous puppet in Sesame Street, together with Beth & Flo.

information & tickets

Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen

Schiedamseweg 51
3134 BB Vlaardingen

Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen - Beth & Flo én Lejo

Sun 29 March 2020

03:30 PM

A show by Lejo, the famous puppet in Sesame Street, together with Beth & Flo.

information & tickets

Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen

Schiedamseweg 51
3134 BB Vlaardingen

Lunchconcert Kloosterkerk

Wed 1 April 2020

12:45 PM

Works by Schubert and Smetana.

information & tickets

Kloosterkerk

Lange Voorhout 4
2514 ED Den Haag

Halve Finale Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival

Sat 4 April 2020

08:00 PM

information & tickets

Theater Bellevue

Leidsekade 90
1017 PN Amsterdam

Kunst in de Kamer Zoetermeer

Sat 11 April 2020

08:00 PM

PRIVATE

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information

Zoetermeer


Kunst in de Kamer Abcoude

Fri 17 April 2020

08:00 PM

PRIVATE

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information

Abcoude


Westerkerkmuziek Veenendaal

Sat 18 April 2020

04:00 PM

Works for two piano's by Mozart, Poulenc and Shostakovich.

information & tickets

Westerkerk Veenendaal

Goudvink 2
3906 AL Veenendaal

Oude Raadhuis

Sun 19 April 2020

02:00 PM

information

Oude Raadhuis

Burgemeester Visserpark 28
2405 CR Alphen aan den Rijn

Houseconcert

Mon 20 April 2020

11:00 AM

PRIVATE

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information

Heemstede


Gasthuiskerk

Fri 24 April 2020

08:00 PM

information

Gasthuiskerk

Gasthuisstraat 41
6981 CP Doesburg

Theater De Purmaryn

Sun 26 April 2020

02:30 PM

Rachtime: works by Rachmaninov, Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

Theater De Purmaryn

Waagplein 1
1441 BR Purmerend

Lunchconcert Jeroenskerk

Tue 28 April 2020

12:30 PM

Works by Gershwin and Smetana.

information & tickets

Oude Jeroenskerk

Voorstraat 44
2201 HW Noordwijk